Amtech - Screw Storage Organiser Box, 23 Compartment Storage Box with Adjustable Dividers for Screws, Fixings, Drill Bits & Small Parts, Portable Tool Box Organiser (380 x 310 x 60mm)

Amtech S6460 Storage Box, Screw Box Organiser for Hardware Assortment, 23 Compartments with Removable Dividers

Amtech - Screw Storage Organiser Box, 23 Compartment Storage Box with Adjustable Dividers for Screws, Fixings, Drill Bits & Small Parts, Portable Tool Box Organiser (380 x 310 x 60mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.63
Free Delivery

Amtech - Screw Storage Organiser Box, 23 Compartment Storage Box with Adjustable Dividers for Screws, Fixings, Drill Bits & Small Parts, Portable Tool Box Organiser (380 x 310 x 60mm)

In stock
£12.83
Free Delivery

Storage Box Screw Box Organiser Craft Hardware 23 Compartment Remove Dividers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Screw Storage Organiser Box, 23 Compartment Storage Box with Adjustable Dividers for Screws, Fixings, Drill Bits & Small Parts, Portable Tool Box Organiser (380 x 310 x 60mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.17
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Screw Storage Organiser Box, 23 Compartment Storage Box with Adjustable Dividers for Screws, Fixings, Drill Bits & Small Parts, Portable Tool Box Organiser (380 x 310 x 60mm)

£13.47
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech S6460 Storage Box, Screw Box Organiser For Hardware Assortment, 23 Compartments With Removable Dividers

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

New 380Mm Plastic Storage Box Case Organiser Assorted Compartments Screw Bits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery

New 380Mm Plastic Storage Box Case Organiser Assorted Compartments Screw Bits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery

Amtech S6460 Storage Box, Screw Box Organiser for Hardware Assortment, 23 Com...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Amtech - Screw Storage Organiser Box, 23 Compartment Storage Box with Adjustable Dividers for Screws, Fixings, Drill Bits & Small Parts, Portable Tool Box Organiser (380 x 310 x 60mm)

Cheapest offer

SCREW STORAGE ORGANISER BOX: 23 compartment organiser box designed for storing screws, fixings, terminals, drill bits and small parts neatly in one place. CUSTOM STORAGE LAYOUT: Removable dividers allow you to adjust compartment sizes for screws, fittings, wall plugs and accessories. PORTABLE TOOL BOX ORGANISER: Integrated carry handle makes it easy to transport fixings, drill bits and hardware between workshop, garage and jobs. TOUGH WORKSHOP STORAGE: Durable plastic storage case built for everyday DIY, garage, van and workshop organisation. SECURE SNAP-SHUT LID: Strong closure helps keep contents organised, protected and securely in place during transport., Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£12.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk