Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

Amtech Side Cutting Pliers B0635 6"

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.19
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.27
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

£7.67
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.33
Free Delivery

Amtech B0635 6" Side Cutting Plier

1-3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech 8" Superior Side Cutting Pliers
£6.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech B3035 Mini Side Cutting Pliers - pro
£4.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Side Cutter Pliers B0625 8" (200mm) Slip Guard Handles
£6.38
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech B3180 Mini Side Cutting Pliers
£3.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Mini Side Cutting Plier With Spring One Colour (One Size)
£7.91
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech - 150mm (6in) Side Cutting Pliers, Satin Finish, Cushion Grip

Cheapest offer

150mm (6") SIZE: Compact design provides excellent control and precision for smaller tasks and tight spaces. DURABLE DROP-FORGED STEEL: Ensures long-lasting strength and resistance to wear during frequent use. COMFORTABLE GRIP HANDLES: Designed to reduce hand fatigue and provide a secure grip during extended use. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL JAWS: Suitable for gripping, twisting, bending, and cutting a variety of materials. IDEAL FOR DIY AND PROFESSIONAL USE: Perfect for household repairs, electrical tasks, and general maintenance., Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk