Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

Amtech V0225 115mm (4.5") Diamond Cutting disc

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Amtech V0225 115mm (4.5") Diamond Cutting Disc

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.97
Free Delivery

Amtech - 115mm Diamond Cutting Disc, Dry Cut Design for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for DIY and Trade Projects

Cheapest offer

TOUGH: This diamond cutting disc, which is suitable for 15mm (4.5") angle grinders, has a tough, sintered diamond construction and is ideal for cutting brick, tile, masonry and stone (dry cutting only), Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk