Amtech - 2pc 115mm Diamond Turbo Cutting Discs Set, Fast Dry Cutting for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for Professional and DIY Use

Amtech V0235 2 Piece 115mm (4") diamond turbo cutting discs set

Amtech - 2pc 115mm Diamond Turbo Cutting Discs Set, Fast Dry Cutting for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for Professional and DIY Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Amtech V0235 2 Piece 115mm (4.5") Diamond Cutting Disc

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 2pc 115mm Diamond Turbo Cutting Discs Set, Fast Dry Cutting for Brick, Tile, Masonry and Stone, Ideal for Professional and DIY Use

Cheapest offer

TURBO SPEED: Fast, smooth cuts in hard materials. DIAMOND DURABILITY: Long life under tough use. DRY-CUT READY: No water setup required. 115MM STANDARD: Fits most 4.5" grinders. MULTI-USE: Brick, tile, masonry and stone., Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk