Dry Diamond Cutting Disc Brick Tile Masonry Stone Cutter Angle Grinder 230 x 2.4

Amtech V0250 230mm (9") Segmented Diamond Cutting disc

Dry Diamond Cutting Disc Brick Tile Masonry Stone Cutter Angle Grinder 230 x 2.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Angle Grinder Stone Cutting Disc 230mm 9" Diamond Masonry Brick Concrete Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
GBP 12.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

230x Amtech 2.4mm Diamond Cutting Disc Blade Cutter Angle Grinder Brick Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Am-Tech 9 Inch Diamond Cutting Disc 230 X 2.4 X 7 X 22.2 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

230Mm Diamond Cutting Disc Angle Grinder Stone Brick Concrete Cut Masonry New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Amtech - 230mm Diamond Cutting Disc, 2.4mm Thick Segmented Blade for Masonry, Tile, Brick and Stone Cutting Tasks

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech V0250 230mm (9") Segmented Diamond Cutting Disc

1-3 working days
£30.85
Delivery from £6.00

Dry Diamond Cutting Disc Brick Tile Masonry Stone Cutter Angle Grinder 230 x 2.4

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5032759013487 / MPN: V0250 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254370491 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 621 g / Brand: Amtech / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 5032759013487 / GTIN: 5032759013487 / Disc Type: Cutting Disc / Model: Diamond / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Disc Material: Diamond / Application: Tile / Diameter: 230 mm
£12.25
ebay.co.uk