Amtech Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll (115 mm x 5 m, P80), Medium Grit Roll for Controlled Sanding on Wood, Metal, Plaster and Plastic

Amtech V4110 P80 grit (Medium) Aluminium Oxide Sanding roll (115mm x 500cm)

Amtech Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll (115 mm x 5 m, P80), Medium Grit Roll for Controlled Sanding on Wood, Metal, Plaster and Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Amtech Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll (115 mm x 5 m, P80), Medium Grit Roll for Controlled Sanding on Wood, Metal, Plaster and Plastic

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery
Amtech Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll (115 mm x 5 m, P80), Medium Grit Roll for Controlled Sanding on Wood, Metal, Plaster and Plastic

Cheapest offer

P80 ALL-ROUNDER: Efficient medium sanding & prep. CUT-TO-SIZE: 5m roll minimises waste. HAND OR MACHINE: Flexible application methods. RELIABLE ABRASIVE: Consistent aluminium oxide cut. MULTI-SURFACE: Wood, metal, plaster, plastic., Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Am-Tech
£5.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk