An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.24
Delivery from £3.00

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics by Jon O. Lauring - 9788763541404

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.44
Free Delivery

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics, , Paperback

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific - NEW Jon O. Lauring 20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.78
Free Delivery

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.08
Delivery from £2.80

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.53
Free Delivery

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£40.10
Free Delivery

An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Syd Barrett - An Introduction to Syd Barrett [VINYL]
£25.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
An Introduction to Genetic Engineering
£42.72
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Graduating Life - An Introduction To Rock & Roll (LP) [VINYL]
£18.39
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peter Hunt - An Introduction to Children's Literature - New Paperb - J555z
£44.24
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Siepmann, Jeremy - An Introduction to Schubert: Piano Quintet in A Major - Trout
£24.41
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
An Introduction to Neuroaesthetics: The Neuroscientific Approach to Aesthetic Experience, Artistic Creativity & Arts Appreciation (Emersion: Emergent Village resources for communities of faith)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 436, Edition: 1, Paperback, Museum Tusculanum Press
£32.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk