Analysis with Mathematica, Galina Filipuk, Paperb

Galina Filipuk Andrzej Kozłowski Analysis with Mathematica® (Paperback)

Analysis with Mathematica, Galina Filipuk, Paperb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.57
Free Delivery

Galina Filipuk Andrzej Kozłowski Analysis with Mathematica® (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.85
Free Delivery

Galina Filipuk Andrzej Kozłows Analysis with Mathematic (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.92
Free Delivery

Analysis with Mathematica, Galina Filipuk, Paperb

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Mathematics / Publication Name: Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus / Book Title: Analysis with Mathematica / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27083341836 / Publisher: De Gruyter / Item Length: 9.4 in / Intended Audience: College Audience / ProductTitle: De Gruyter Textbook Ser.: Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus by Andrzej Kozłowski and Galina Filipuk (2025, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Geometry / Edition Number: 2 / Series: De Gruyter Textbook Ser. / Publication Year: 2025 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783111522142 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783111522142 / ISBN-13: 9783111522142 / Author: Andrzej KozłOwski / ISBN-10: 3111522148 / Item Weight: 17.2 oz. / Item Width: 6.7 in / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£68.57
ebay.co.uk