Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus - Trade Paperback NEW Gal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery

Galina Filipuk Andrzej Kozłows Analysis with Mathematic (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.54
Free Delivery

Analysis with Mathematica, Galina Filipuk, Paperb

£67.71
Free Delivery

Galina Filipuk Andrzej Kozłowski Analysis with Mathematica® (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
Free Delivery

Analysis with Mathematica by Galina Filipuk, Andrzej Koz?owski - 9783111522142

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.81
Free Delivery
Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus - Trade Paperback NEW Gal

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Mathematics / Publication Name: Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus / Book Title: Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus / Size: 9.4 in x 6.7 in / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter, Inc. / Subject: Numerical Analysis, Geometry / General, Applied, Mathematical Analysis / Weight: 537 grams / Pages: 288 / Series: De Gruyter Textbook Ser. / Publication Year: 2025 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Author: Galina Filipuk, Andrzej KozłOwski / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 17.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£62.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Analysis with Mathematica® : Single Variable Calculus - Trade Paperback NEW Gal
£62.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery