Anastasia Beverly HIlls Brow Wiz-Ebony

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Eyebrow Pencil In Ebony Ebony

Anastasia Beverly HIlls Brow Wiz-Ebony

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.70
Delivery from £2.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz 0.08g (Various Shades) - Ebony

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz 0.08g (Various Shades) - Ebony

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Ultra-Slim Precision Brow Pencil 0.085G Ebony

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Ebony 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Anastasia Beverly HIlls Brow Wiz-Ebony

Cheapest offer

Available in 12 shades, the Anastasia Beverly HIlls Brow Wiz pencil is a must-have product when it comes to detailing and defining brows. The unique wax formula features a blend of eyebrow colour and wax that provides a natural looking texture and fuller looking brows. The retractable pencil offers professional quality precision and a gorgeous natural finish that will complete any day or night look. Shades Available Include: Auburn, Blonde, Caramel, Chocolate, Dark Brown, Ebony, Granite. Medium Brown, Soft Brown, Taupe, Ash Brown and Strawburn. Ingredients: HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, ZINC STEARATE, COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX/CERA CARNAUBA/CIRE DE CARNAUBA, STEARIC ACID, POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, PHENOXYETHANOL, HEXYLENE GLYCOL, MAY CONTAIN/PEUT CONTENIR(+/-): MICA, IRON OXIDES (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891)
£20.70
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Microstroke Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£17.60
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Beauty Balm Serum-Boosted Skin Tint Shade 3 18 g
£28.39
£1,792.22 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Microstroke Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£17.60
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up RougeStick Blush Nectarine
£21.58
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow GLIDR Stick - Waterproof 1.5 g
£17.04
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95