Anastasia Beverly Hills Brush #12 - Dual Ended Firm Angled Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.70
Delivery from £2.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brush #12 Brush in Clear

5-7 working days
£16.07
Delivery from £2.99

Anastasia Beverly Hills 12 Dual Ended Firm Angled Brush

3-4 days
£16.84
Delivery from £2.99

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brush #12

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brush #12

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills 12 Precision Brow Brush For Pomades & Gels

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills - Brush 12 - Dual-Ended Firm Angled Brow Spoolie

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Duo Brush Nr 12 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£26.25
Delivery from £4.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brush #12 - Dual Ended Firm Angled Brush

Cheapest offer

Expertly crafted with premium synthetic bristles, Brush 12 pairs a precise angled brush on one end with a versatile spoolie on the other, making flawless brows simple. The spoolie effortlessly lifts and shapes brow hairs, helping you spot any outliers that need tweezing and blending away excess product for a seamless, natural look. The firm angled brush is perfect for filling sparse areas and defining arches with precision using brow powder. Finish by brushing through with the spoolie to lock in your desired shape - ready for brows that wow.
£14.70
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourMicrostroke Brow Pen Taupe
£17.62
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Taupe
£18.19
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss 4.7ml Toffee Rose
£13.80
29.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Deluxe Mini Brow Wiz® 0.04 g
Delivery from £3.95