Anastasia Beverly Hills Brushes & Tools Stencils 5 pcs.

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.78
£3.36 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Stencils - 5pk

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Stencils - 5pk

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills - Stencils 5pk

Unknown
£21.99

Anastasia Beverly Hills Patented Brow Stencils - Essential Shaping Tools for Precise Filling, Outlining, and Balanced Brow Proportion

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Make-up beginners in particular are happy to have tools that make applying eyebrow and eyelash colour, for example, easier. But professionals also save a lot of time when applying their make-up with the right tools. The Anastasia Beverly Hills Stencils are therefore suitable for beginners and professionals alike. These are special stencils that allow you to apply perfectly shaped brow arches quickly and safely. The set contains various stencils that allow you to perfectly model brows to suit any face shape in just a few moments. The Anastasia Beverly Hills stencils are suitable as tools for the home or the make-up artist in the studio and are made of high-quality PVC. This makes them not only very flexible, but also easy to clean. The quick way to perfect eyebrows The Anastasia Beverly Hills stencils are indispensable tools for perfect eye make-up thanks to their ease of use. Each stencil comes with numerous guide lines. They help you to position the stencil perfectly at all times and
£14.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourMicrostroke Brow Pen Taupe
£17.62
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Taupe
£18.19
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss 4.7ml Toffee Rose
£13.80
29.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Deluxe Mini Brow Wiz® 0.04 g
Delivery from £3.95