Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow GLIDR Stick - Waterproof 1.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.05
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills - GLIDR Shadow Stick Luminous Cream Eyeshadow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
27.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills GLIDR Shadow Stick (Various Shades) - Soft Ochre

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Glidr Shadow Stick - Eyeshadow Stick Soft Ochre (1.5G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills GLIDR Shadow Stick (Various Shades) - Soft Ochre

2 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Glidr Shadow Stick Soft Ochre 1.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow GLIDR Stick - Waterproof 1.5 g

Cheapest offer

The Anastasia Beverly Hills GLIDR Shadow Stick in the Waterproof Matt version is a versatile all-rounder for expressive eye make-up. This creamy eyeshadow stick is characterised by a highly performant texture that provides intense colour pay-off from the very first application. Thanks to the smooth consistency, the colour glides evenly over the eyelid without dragging or leaving uneven patches. The matte formula is designed to last and offers properties such as water resistance and resistance to smudging or flaking for up to 12 hours. Users benefit from flexible application as the product can be effortlessly blended and layered before setting. Whether as a classic eyeshadow on the entire lid, as a precise eyeliner or for setting accents - the pencil requires no additional brushes and is ideal for quick looks on the go. The packaging is colour-coordinated with the respective shade, making it easier to choose. The formula also contains no ingredients such as parabens, gluten, phthalates,
£17.05
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourMicrostroke Brow Pen Taupe
£17.62
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Taupe
£18.19
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss 4.7ml Toffee Rose
£13.80
29.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Deluxe Mini Brow Wiz® 0.04 g
Delivery from £3.95