Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eye-ShadowMetallicGLIDR Shadow Stick - Waterproof Brandy Flame

Used Offers from

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eye-ShadowMetallicGLIDR Shadow Stick - Waterproof Brandy Flame

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£20.40
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills GLIDR Shadow Stick - Luxury Cream-to-Powder Eye Color, Intense Shimmer & Matte Finishes for One-Swipe Radiant Eyes - Brandy Flame

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
27.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills GLIDR Shadow Stick (Various Shades) - Brandy Flame

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills GLIDR Shadow Stick (Various Shades) - Brandy Flame

2 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Glidr Shadow Stick Brandy Flame 1.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up FoundationBeauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 2
£24.36
£1,353.33 / 1 kg
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Magic Touch Concealer- 3
£21.60
£1,800.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe 0.04g - Chocolate
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Liquid Lipstick 3.2g (Various Shades) - Stripped
£17.68
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourHighlighting Duo Pencil Shell/Lace
£19.20
£19.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eye-ShadowMetallicGLIDR Shadow Stick - Waterproof Brandy Flame

Cheapest offer

For expressive eye make-up that stays put all day long, the GLIDR Shadow Stick from Anastasia Beverly Hills offers an uncomplicated solution. This creamy eyeshadow stick is characterised by its particularly smooth texture, which enables effortless application without pulling or scratching the sensitive skin of the eyelid. The highly pigmented formula delivers intense colour payoff from the very first stroke and, thanks to its creamy consistency, can be easily blended with fingertips or a brush before it sets. The metallic finish creates reflective accents that add depth to the look. A special feature is the long-lasting formula, which is designed to stay flawless for up to 12 hours without smudging, flaking or settling in the crease. The product is also waterproof, making it a constant companion even in high humidity or on long days. The formula deliberately avoids ingredients such as parabens, phthalates, sulphates, mineral oil and alcohol and is fragrance-free. Long-lasting: the wate
£20.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk