Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eye-ShadowMini Eye Primer

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Mini Eye Primer

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Mini Eye Primer

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills - Mini Eye Primer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Mini Eye Primer 7ml

2 to 5 day
£15.00

Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Primer 7 ml

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up FoundationBeauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 2
£24.36
£1,353.33 / 1 kg
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Magic Touch Concealer- 3
£21.60
£1,800.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe – Strawburn
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourHighlighting Duo Pencil Shell/Lace
£19.20
£19.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Skin-care FaceDewy Set Setting Spray
£14.00
Compare 7 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eye-ShadowMini Eye Primer

Cheapest offer

The Mini Eye Primer from Anastasia Beverly Hills is characterised by its compact size , so you can take it with you wherever you go. It serves as a base for long-lasting eye make-up and is always applied to the eyelid first. It evens out irregularities and creates a smooth surface to which the eyeshadow simply adheres better. The Mini Eye Primer from Anastasia Beverly Hills can also be used on its own for natural make-up. This is because it has a metallic, slightly shimmering finish and also provides the skin with valuable moisture . How to use the mini eye primer Although the tube is so small, it is sufficient for several applications. You only need to apply a small amount to the eyelid. You can simply use your fingers to do this. You can then apply an eyeshadow of your choice and an eyeliner. Mascara completes the make-up look.
£12.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk