Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow Modern Renaissance Mini Eyeshadow Palette 6.4 g

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eye-ShadowModern Renaissance Mini Eyeshadow Palette

Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow Modern Renaissance Mini Eyeshadow Palette 6.4 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.12
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Modern Renaissance Eyeshadow Palette 9 Shades

3-4 days
£23.86
Delivery from £2.99

Anastasia Beverly Hills Modern Renaissance Palette - Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£26.10
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Mini Modern Renaissance Palette - High-Pigment Portable Artistry Palette featuring Timeless Matte and Shimmer Warm Tones

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
320.0 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow Modern Renaissance Mini Eyeshadow Palette 6.4 g

Cheapest offer

The Modern Renaissance Mini Eyeshadow Palette from Anastasia Beverly Hills contains nine highly pigmented eyeshadows. Their colours and textures are inspired by Renaissance art and materials. The palette has a versatile selection of neutral tones to intense berry shades in matte and metallic finishes . Thanks to the silky textures, the eyeshadows are easy to apply, blend and combine. Ideal for a subtle everyday look and dramatic evening make-up. The shades include the matte, earthy yellow Golden Ochre and the vibrant raspberry pink Love Letter. High-quality formula and functionality The highly pigmented formula of the Modern Renaissance Mini Eyeshadow Palette ensures an intensive colour payoff . That's why even a small amount is enough. Matte shades such as the amber-yellow Raw Sienna are ideal for contouring, while nuances such as the shimmering metallic gold dust Primavera create highlights. The compact size of the palette makes it a practical companion for on the go, without having
£22.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia Beverly Hills Bronzer Smooth Blur 8 g
£22.69
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Foundation Beauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 18 g
£31.80
£2,355.56 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow GLIDR Stick - Waterproof 1.5 g
£19.42
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe 0.04g - Dark Brown
Delivery from £3.95