Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourWaterproofArchibrow Brow Pencil Dark Brown

Anastasia Beverly Hills - Archibrow Brow Pencil - Dark Brown

Used Offers from

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourWaterproofArchibrow Brow Pencil Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£21.76
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Pencil - Micro-Precision Eyebrow Definer with 1/2mm Tip, Smudge-Proof Waterproof Formula for Laminated & Sculpted Brows - Dark Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
26.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Dark Brown

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Pencil - Ultra Precise Brow Pencil Microblading Effect Dark Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Dark Brown

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Pencil 0.05g Dark Brown

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil Dark Brown 0.05 g

2-7 days delivery
£26.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up FoundationBeauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 2
£24.36
£1,353.33 / 1 kg
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Magic Touch Concealer- 3
£21.60
£1,800.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe 0.04g - Chocolate
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Liquid Lipstick 3.2g (Various Shades) - Stripped
£17.68
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourHighlighting Duo Pencil Shell/Lace
£19.20
£19.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourWaterproofArchibrow Brow Pencil Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

The Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil offers a practical solution for the daily shaping and filling in of eyebrows. Visually, the product presents itself as an elegant, black pencil with two functional ends. The bevelled blade tip makes it possible to draw fine, hair-like lines, which supports a particularly natural finish. An integrated twist mechanism protects this tip and makes it easier to apply the exact amount of colour. The spiral brush at the other end makes it easy to comb the brows into the desired shape and blend the applied colour evenly. The waterproof formula offers a hold of up to twelve hours, making the pencil a reliable companion for long days. Thanks to the sulphate-free composition with ingredients such as jojoba esters and castor oil, the texture glides smoothly over the skin. This special blend can help to protect the natural protective layer of skin and hair. This enables precise eyebrow styling in just a few simple steps. Bevelled blade tip for fine,
£21.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk