Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss (Various Shades) - Tan Rose

Used Offers from

Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss (Various Shades) - Tan Rose

Cheapest Price
2 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Lips LipglossTinted Lip Gloss Tan Rose

5-8 working days
£12.18
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss 4.7ml Tan Rose

2 to 5 day
£20.50

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up FoundationBeauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 2
£24.36
£1,353.33 / 1 kg
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Magic Touch Concealer- 3
£21.60
£1,800.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe 0.04g - Chocolate
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Liquid Lipstick 3.2g (Various Shades) - Stripped
£17.68
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourHighlighting Duo Pencil Shell/Lace
£19.20
£19.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss (Various Shades) - Tan Rose

Cheapest offer

Create a luminous, high-shine pout with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Diamond Lip Gloss. The light-reflecting formula glides over the lips smoothly, applying with a flat-paddle-shaped applicator. Offering comfortable, lightweight and non-sticky wear, the gloss drenches the lips in shine, instantly creating a smoother and fuller appearance. Glaze your pout with this extreme-shine formula, infused with an addictive vanilla scent. Wear over bare lips to enhance your natural lip colour or layer with lipstick and liner for an ultra-glossy dimensional look. Create luminous shine with a diamond-like reflect with just one swipe. Vegan and certified cruelty-free. Dermatologist tested and non-comedogenic.
£12.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)