Anastasia Beverly Hills Lipgloss Liquid Lipstick 3.2 g

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Lips LipglossLiquid Lipstick American Doll

Anastasia Beverly Hills Lipgloss Liquid Lipstick 3.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.86
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Liquid Lipstick American Doll

3-5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Lipgloss Liquid Lipstick 3.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Liquid Lipstick from Anastasia Beverly Hills offers an extremely long-lasting hold . It also impresses with its outstanding colour brilliance, which makes your lips glow. As the lip gloss is available in numerous colours, it can be easily combined with any type of make-up. For example, you can complement a glamorous evening look with one of the dramatic red shades, while the soft brown shades go perfectly with natural nude make-up. Cool trend looks, on the other hand, harmonise wonderfully with colours such as purple or green. A lip gloss with a soft texture The liquid lipstick from Anastasia Beverly Hills has a wonderfully soft texture that is easy to apply. It is also comfortable to wear and prevents the lips from drying out. The lip gloss comes with a practical applicator so that you don't need any other tools for precise application. Incidentally, the liquid lipstick is also an excellent companion for travelling and gives you the opportunity to refresh your lip make-up at any t
£16.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia Beverly Hills Bronzer Smooth Blur 8 g
£22.69
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Foundation Beauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 18 g
£31.80
£2,355.56 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow GLIDR Stick - Waterproof 1.5 g
£19.42
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe 0.04g - Dark Brown
Delivery from £3.95