Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Lips LipstickMatte & Satin Lipstick Soft Haze

Used Offers from

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Lips LipstickMatte & Satin Lipstick Soft Haze

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£18.36
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Matte Lipstick 3g (Various Colours) - Soft Haze

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Matte Lipstick - Full-Pigment Long-Wearing Matte Lip Color with Smooth Comfortable Finish for Soft Velvet-Looking Lips - Soft Haze

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Matte Lipstick Soft Haze 3 g

2-7 days delivery
£25.25
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up FoundationBeauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 2
£24.36
£1,353.33 / 1 kg
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Magic Touch Concealer- 3
£21.60
£1,800.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Wiz Deluxe 0.04g - Chocolate
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Liquid Lipstick 3.2g (Various Shades) - Stripped
£17.68
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourHighlighting Duo Pencil Shell/Lace
£19.20
£19.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Lips LipstickMatte & Satin Lipstick Soft Haze

Cheapest offer

The Matte & Satin Lipstick from Anastasia Beverly Hills is a highly pigmented lipstick that is available in two different finishes. The matte version is characterised by a velvety-creamy texture, while the satin version leaves a luminous result with a soft feel on the lips. Thanks to the high pigmentation, a full and even colour pay-off is possible. The specially shaped tip of the lipstick allows a smooth and precise application to accurately trace and then fill in the lip contours. The formula is free from parabens, phthalates, sulphates and mineral oil and is presented in luxurious rose gold-coloured packaging. Available in a velvety matte and a luminous satin finish Highly pigmented formula for an intense colour result Specially shaped tip for precise application Free from parabens, phthalates, sulphates and mineral oil In a luxurious, rose gold-coloured packaging
£18.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk