Anastasia Beverly Hills MicroStroke Brow Pen-Soft Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.30
Delivery from £2.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Microstroke Brow Pen 0.5ml (Various Shades) - Soft Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Microstroke Brow Pen 9.5G Soft Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Microstroke Brow Pen 0.5ml (Various Shades) - Soft Brown

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Microstroke Brow Pen - Waterproof Long-Wear Liquid Brow Definer with Superfine Brush Tip for Full-Looking Brows - Soft Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
27.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Microstroke Brow Pen Soft Brown 0.5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.25
Delivery from £4.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills MicroStroke Brow Pen-Soft Brown

Cheapest offer

Discover your perfect brow solution with the Anastasia Beverly Hills Microstroke Brow Pen, the ultimate tool for achieving seamless, defined brows with expert precision. This essential brow formula features a glide-on gel tip that delivers ultra-precise, feather-fine strokes, effortlessly mimicking natural brow hairs for a full, healthy-looking result. Designed for lasting wear, the waterproof definition stays firmly put, ensuring your soft-sculpt brow lasts all day without harsh lines. The lightweight, easy-hold format makes filling sparse areas and refining your natural brow shape simple, allowing you to gradually build fullness and depth. Frame your face beautifully and elevate your makeup routine with this must-have Microstroke Brow Pen, a staple for achieving heightened glam and flawless definition. Ingredients: Water/Aqua/Eau, Butylene Glycol, Acrylates Copolymer, Glycerin, Sodium Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, Ammonium Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, Capr
£24.30
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourMicrostroke Brow Pen Taupe
£17.62
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Taupe
£18.19
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss 4.7ml Toffee Rose
£13.80
29.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Deluxe Mini Brow Wiz® 0.04 g
Delivery from £3.95