Anastasia Beverly Hills Perfect Brow Pencil 0.95g (Various Shades) - Taupe

Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Perfect Brow Pencil 0.95 g

Anastasia Beverly Hills Perfect Brow Pencil 0.95g (Various Shades) - Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Perfect Brow Pencil 0.95g (Various Shades) - Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills Perfect Brow Pencil Taupe 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£29.25
Delivery from £4.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Perfect Brow Pencil 0.95g (Various Shades) - Taupe

Cheapest offer

This waxy pencil helps define the shape you want your brows to be, filling in any gaps and enhancing the arches. It comes in six natural shades and each one has a spoolie (mascara) wand at the other end for blending. Eyebrows are having a 'moment' (the big and bushy trend isn't going anywhere) and Anastasia's Perfect Brow Pencil is all you need to give yours a bit more oomph. This long-lasting, dual-ended pencil and brush marries efficacy with convenience for A-List brows in the blink of an eye.
£24.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Eyes Eyebrow-colourMicrostroke Brow Pen Taupe
£17.62
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Archibrow Brow Pencil (Various Shades) - Taupe
£18.19
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Gloss 4.7ml Toffee Rose
£13.80
29.36 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Deluxe Mini Brow Wiz® 0.04 g
Delivery from £3.95