Anastasia Beverly Hills Rouge Stick Blush 8 g

Anastasia-Beverly-Hills Facial-make-up RougeStick Blush Nectarine

Anastasia Beverly Hills Rouge Stick Blush 8 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.58
Delivery from £3.95

Anastasia Beverly Hills - Stick Blush -Nectarine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
34.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Anastasia Beverly Hills Rouge Stick Blush 8 g

Cheapest offer

The stick blush from Anastasia Beverly Hills impresses with its creamy formula that melts into the skin and makes it glow with its natural colour. The blush glides effortlessly over the skin and gives your make-up a long-lasting finish that feels comfortable to wear. At no point will the blush feel oily or sticky. The Stick Blush from Anastasia Beverly Hills also includes a brush that helps to apply and blend the blush more precisely. It is perfect for at home or on the go.How to useThe blush can be applied to bare skin as well as to your make-up. You can determine the intensity depending on the number of layers. Apply the desired amount to the centre of the cheeks and then blend it in towards the hairline using circular movements. It is important not to cover the line between the eye and the corner of the mouth, as this could make your face look wider. You can also apply a little of the stick blush to your temples for added contour. For a sunkissed look, you can also apply it to your
£21.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Microstroke Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£17.60
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Beauty Balm Serum-Boosted Skin Tint Shade 3 18 g
£28.39
£1,792.22 / 1 kg
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Microstroke Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£17.60
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eye Shadow GLIDR Stick - Waterproof 1.5 g
£17.04
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Pen 0.5 ml
£11.09
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95