Anastasia Beverly Hills Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel - Lightweight Buildable Volumizing Brow Gel for Natural Tint, Fullness & Definition with Long-Wearing Up to 24-Hour Hold - Chocolate

Anastasia Beverly Hills – Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel – Chocolate – 3.2 ml

Anastasia Beverly Hills Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel - Lightweight Buildable Volumizing Brow Gel for Natural Tint, Fullness & Definition with Long-Wearing Up to 24-Hour Hold - Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
260.0 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel - Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel 3.2Ml Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Anastasia Beverly Hills Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel - Chocolate

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Volumizing Tinted Brow Gel - Lightweight Buildable Volumizing Brow Gel for Natural Tint, Fullness & Definition with Long-Wearing Up to 24-Hour Hold - Chocolate

Cheapest offer

INSTANT VOLUME & FULLNESS: Fiber-infused formula grips to individual hairs and skin to create the appearance of naturally thick, dense, and voluminous brows. WATERPROOF 12-HOUR WEAR: High-performance, smudge-proof tint stays in place all day, resisting sweat and humidity for a fresh, professional look. PRECISION SPOOLIE APPLICATION: Small, tapered brush allows for expert control to coat every hair, from the thickest part of the arch to the fine tail. WEIGHTLESS FLEXIBLE HOLD: Sets brows in place with a comfortable, non-crunchy finish that feels soft while maintaining a high-definition shape. NATURAL SHADE MATCHING: Available in a wide variety of shades to mimic real hair color; cruelty-free, vegan, and ideal for sparse or thin brows.
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Anastasia Beverly Hills Brow Genius Eyebrows Brow Serum 2ml Mini Size BNIB
£15.93
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Luminous Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 260N
£31.85
£1,415.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Eyebrow colour Brow Definer Deluxe Mini 0.1 g
£6.31
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Foundation Beauty Balm Serum Boosted Skin Tint 18 g
£31.80
£2,355.56 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Anastasia Beverly Hills Lip Liner Sandstone
£10.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00