Petzl Coeur Stainless 10 Mm Bolt Hanger 20 Units Grey

Anchor plate Petzl Coeur Stainless 10 mm (pack of 20)

Petzl Coeur Stainless 10 Mm Bolt Hanger 20 Units Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £5.49

Petzl - Set of 20 stainless steel climbing plaques - 20 Coeur Stainless - Size 10 mm 10 mm

under 2 day(s)
£40.90
Delivery from £11.99

Anchor plate Petzl Coeur Stainless 10 mm (pack of 20)

Delivery in 4 days
£44.92
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl - Coeur Stainless - Bolt hanger size 10 mm, stainless steel

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• High Strength: Supports substantial weight effortlessly.
• Simplified Setup: Quick and easy attachment process.
• Multi-Functional: Suited for diverse climbing styles.

Similar products

Anchor plate Petzl Coeur Stainless 12 mm (pack of 20)
£40.60
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Anchor plate Petzl Coeur Steel 12 mm (pack of 20)
£18.12
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Anchor plate Petzl Coeur Steel 10 mm (pack of 20)
£15.52
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Anchor plate Petzl Coeur Stainless 10 mm (pack of 20)
£44.92
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Free Delivery
Petzl Coeur Stainless 10 Mm Bolt Hanger 20 Units Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevate your route setting and ensure long-lasting safety with the PETZL Coeur Stainless 10 mm bolt hanger, a benchmark for climbing and mountaineering anchors worldwide. Designed for uncompromising performance in outdoor environments, this pack of 20 hangers provides the foundation for reliable and durable fixed protection on any rock face.This high-quality stainless steel hanger for typical exterior uses is the cornerstone of a reliable safety system. It is available for 10 or 12 mm diameter bolts. Engineered with the climber and the route setter in mind, the Coeur Stainless combines exceptional durability with user-friendly features that make it the preferred choice for crags, multi-pitch routes, and institutional use.Unmatched Durability for Permanent Wall AnchorsWhen establishing permanent wall anchors, longevity and resistance to the elements are paramount. The PETZL Coeur Stainless is crafted to withstand the test of time. Its superior construction offers excellent resistance to
£36.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)