Ancol Dog Chain Lead - Heavy - Tan - 76cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.49

Heritage Chain Lead With Leather Handle Heavy Tan 80cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.04
Free Delivery

Ancol Classic Leather Chain Hvy Lead Tan

3-5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Ancol Heritage Leather Extra Heavy Chain Lead Black 80cm
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Nylon Check Chain Collar Black 50-70cm Size 5-9
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Leather Chain Lead Lightweight Comfortable Ancol Black One Size
£8.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ancol Dog Chain Lead - Heavy - Tan - 76cm

Cheapest offer

Made from mild steel and chrome plated for durability, these leads are great for large dogs that tend to bite or chew their leads. The steel links have also been welded for additional strength. The handle has been made from top quality bridle leather for additional comfort and has been industrially sewn in a unique "flag" pattern around the large chrome ring. Partnered with a strong chain to ensure that your dog is safe and secure when out for a walk. The given length includes the handle and clip....
£8.29
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk