Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable 45cm

Ancol Dog Collar Timberwolf Leather – Sable – Size 4, 35–43 cm Neck, 1.9 cm Width

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable 45cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.20
Delivery from £3.99

Ancol Timberwolf Dog Collars - Sable - 35-43cm

2-4 days
£5.26
Delivery from £3.49

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable Size 4, To Fit Neck 35-43 cm, Collar Width 1.9 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.26
Delivery from £4.49

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable Size 4, To Fit Neck 35-43 cm, Collar Width 1.9 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable Size 4, To Fit Neck 35-43 cm, Collar Width 1.9 cm

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable Size 4, To Fit Neck 35-43 Cm, Collar Width 1.9 Cm

1-3 working days
£8.05
Delivery from £6.00

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable Size 4, To Fit Neck 35-43 cm, Collar Width 1.9 cm

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable Size 4, To Fit Neck 35-43 cm, Collar Width 1.9 cm

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Dog Collar - Brown - Size: Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ancol Travel and Exercise Dog Harness Black S 37-58 cm
£16.10
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Nylon Adjustable Collar Red Tartan - 45-70cm
£5.45
Compare 14 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ancol Viva Nylon Comfort Mesh Harness Black XS (Pack of 2) 28-40 cm
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar Sable 45cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily walks with the Ancol Timberwolf Leather Collar in a classic sable hue. Expertly crafted from high-quality genuine leather, this durable 45cm collar is designed for medium-sized dogs of all life stages. Its soft, supple texture ensures immediate comfort and molds to your dog’s neck over time. The sturdy metal buckle provides a secure fastening, while the strong D-ring offers a reliable point for leash attachment.An adjustable design allows for a perfect, snug fit-simply ensure you can comfortably fit two fingers between the collar and your dog's neck. The versatile sable color beautifully complements a wide range of fur coats, adding a touch of timeless style to your furry friend's look. For longevity, wipe clean with a dry cloth after use and store in a cool, dry place away from moisture and direct sunlight. A premium, reliable accessory for everyday adventures. Made in the United Kingdom.
£5.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk