Ancol Leather Greyhound Collar Black 34-43 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Heritage Leather Greyhound Collar Black 35-48cm Sz 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

Ancol Greyhound Dog Collar - Black - Size: 47cm

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £3.99

Ancol Greyhound Collar Black 19" S 4-5

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ancol Leather Greyhound Collar Black 34-43 Cm

Cheapest offer

Product DescriptionAncol bridle collar for Greyhounds. This collar is handcrafted in the traditional Greyhound style from highest quality bridle leather - a luxury must have for your dog.Safety WarningPlease read all product packaging literature and product labels before use.Box ContainsAncol Leather Greyhound Collar Black to fit 34-43cm.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)