Ancol Orva Puzzle Ring - Pet Toys

Ancol Örva Puzzle Ring Interactive Dog Toy - Boredom Buster Brain Stimulating - Smell Training Foraging Toy Features Lick Mat

Used Offers from

Ancol Orva Puzzle Ring - Pet Toys

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ancol Örva puzzle Ring Interactive Boredom Buster- Just Add Treats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery

Ancol Orva Puzzle Ring - Pet Toys

Cheapest offer

-Örva puzzle wheel is an interactive boredom buster-Stimulates the brain on how to master the puzzle and be rewarded with treats-Encourages foraging and get noses and brains working-Features a lick mat in the middle
£21.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk