Ancol Timberwolf Round Dog Collar - Sable - 45-54cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£9.55
Delivery from £3.49

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Sable 45cm-54cm Size 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.92
Delivery from £4.49

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Sable 45cm-54cm Size 6

£13.92
Delivery from £4.49

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Sable 45cm-54cm Size 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.24
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Sable 45cm-54cm Size 6

In stock
£14.88
Free Delivery

Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Sable 45-54cm Sz 6

3-5 days
£15.39
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Rnd Collar Sable22" S 6

3-5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Sable 45cm-54cm Size 6

In stock
£20.41
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Bonded Thread Leather Sable Round Collar Pet Training Accessory 45-54 Cm, Size 6

1-3 working days
£28.75
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Timberwolf Comfortable Round Dog Collar Ancol Pink Size 3
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf round leather collar sable. Size 4 ( fits neck measurement 35-43 cm)
£9.39
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Collar Sable 50-59 cm Size 7
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timberwolf Comfortable Round Dog Collar Ancol Pink Size 7
£13.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Dog Collar - Sable - 45-54cm

Cheapest offer

Timberwolf leather has an ultra fine "nap" which gives a lovely texture to the finished product. After being used for a while, the leather will become softer and definitely improve with age. The top grain leather is also coated to offer water repellant properties. The measurement shown is the length of the collar from end to end without the buckle. The largest size the collar will fit is approximately 3cm less than the collar length....
£9.55
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk