Andis, USPro Clipper Replacement Blade - Made from Carbon-Steel Material with Long Edge Life, Sharp Blades with Deep Teeth, Heat & Rust Resistant - for Perfect Cutting Performance, Chrome Finish

Andis 66250 US Pro US-1 Blade Set

Andis, USPro Clipper Replacement Blade - Made from Carbon-Steel Material with Long Edge Life, Sharp Blades with Deep Teeth, Heat & Rust Resistant - for Perfect Cutting Performance, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Andis USPro Replacement Blade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

ANDIS US PRO (usPRO) LI CORDLESS & CORDED CLIPPER BLADE SET 66250

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Andis, USPro Clipper Replacement Blade - Made from Carbon-Steel Material with Long Edge Life, Sharp Blades with Deep Teeth, Heat & Rust Resistant - for Perfect Cutting Performance, Chrome Finish

In stock
£33.12
Free Delivery

Andis, USPro Clipper Replacement Blade - Made from Carbon-Steel Material with Long Edge Life, Sharp Blades with Deep Teeth, Heat & Rust Resistant - for Perfect Cutting Performance, Chrome Finish

In stock
£43.37
Delivery from £20.00
Andis, USPro Clipper Replacement Blade - Made from Carbon-Steel Material with Long Edge Life, Sharp Blades with Deep Teeth, Heat & Rust Resistant - for Perfect Cutting Performance, Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

MATERIAL: The replacement blade is made of top-quality steel with carbon added; The blades are robust, razor-sharp, and extremely durable; At close range, the blades cut with ease. DEEP TEETH: Longer hair might pass more swiftly through the deep tooth blade of the clipper and be utilized for light fading; While trimming your hair, you won't experience any discomfort or suffering. HIGH RESISTANCE: The replaceable blade has a chrome finish that guards against rust and maintains blade performance; You won't feel pain or annoyance when having your hair cut. ADJUSTABLE: The blades can be attached & detached using the metal clips present in the trimmer; You can clean these blades after use with ease; The sharp edges provide long-lasting life. COMPATIBLE: The blade is perfect for all age tenure individuals; The blades provide cutting performance on US-1 model clippers; The blades are safe to use.
£29.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ANDIS US PRO (usPRO) LI CORDLESS & CORDED CLIPPER BLADE SET 66250
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery