Andis 64260 Ceramic Edge Pet Clipper Blade - Comprised of Carbon-Infused Steel, Size-30 Blade with Prolonged Sharp Edge, Cuts Hairs at 1/50-Inch Length - for Dogs & Medium Sized Animals, Chrome

Andis Number 30 Ceramic Blade

Andis 64260 Ceramic Edge Pet Clipper Blade - Comprised of Carbon-Infused Steel, Size-30 Blade with Prolonged Sharp Edge, Cuts Hairs at 1/50-Inch Length - for Dogs & Medium Sized Animals, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Andis UltraEdge Detachable Blade, Size 30 - Leaves 0.5mm Fits Andis, Wahl, Oster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Andis 64260 Ceramic Edge Pet Clipper Blade - Comprised of Carbon-Infused Steel, Size-30 Blade with Prolonged Sharp Edge, Cuts Hairs at 1/50-Inch Length - for Dogs & Medium Sized Animals, Chrome

In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery

Andis #30 CERAMICEdge Clipper Blade

Standard Delivery
£34.95
Delivery from £4.50

Andis Ceramic Edge Blade Size 30 0.5mm Aesculap - Moser - Wahl - Oster 'New'

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Delivery from £7.76

Andis 64260 Ceramic Edge Pet Clipper Blade - Comprised of Carbon-Infused Steel, Size-30 Blade with Prolonged Sharp Edge, Cuts Hairs at 1/50-Inch Length - for Dogs & Medium Sized Animals, Chrome

In stock
£41.50
Free Delivery

Andis Ceramic Edge Blade Size 30 Leaves 0.5mm Fits Andis, Wahl, Oster, A5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Andis Number 30 Ceramic Blade

2-3 days
£42.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Andis Number 30 Ceramic Blade
£42.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BESTBOMG 30 W Wide, Removable Blades for Pet Grooming, Compatible with Heiniger/Moser Max45/Andis/Oster A5, Cutting Length 1/50 Inch (0.5 mm)
£33.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3F 4F 5F 7F 9# 10# 30# 40# 50# Professional Pet Clipper Blade A5 Blade Fit Most Andis Oster Clippers Pet Clippers Ceramic Blade 5FC-6.3mm
£24.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49
Masterclip Professional Range Dog Clipper A5 Blade Super Strong Japanese Carbon Steel; 10, 30, 7F, 7#, 5F, 5#, 4F, 4# Compatible with All A5 Snap on/Off Clippers (30)
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3f 4f 5f 7f 9 10 30 40 50 Professional Pet Clipper Blade A5 Blade Fit Most Andis Oster Clippers Pet Clippers Ceramic Blade 7FC-3.2mm
£27.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £6.49
Andis 64260 Ceramic Edge Pet Clipper Blade - Comprised of Carbon-Infused Steel, Size-30 Blade with Prolonged Sharp Edge, Cuts Hairs at 1/50-Inch Length - for Dogs & Medium Sized Animals, Chrome

Cheapest offer

MATERIAL: Premium carbon steel is used to make the blades. The edge life is greater. By hardening the blades, which increases their lifespan, a new hardened approach is applied. CUTTING LENGTH: The clipper blade has size 30, and it is sharp. The 1/50-inch cutting length makes it simple to remove the thick and protracted hairs from the pet's feet, pads, face, ears, and tail. CERAMIC EDGE: Ceramic cutters allow Ceramic Edge blades to maintain a cooler temperature than steel and a longer-lasting sharpness. The edges have been designed with sharp edges for simple cutting. DEEP TEETH: Longer pet hair can easily slide through the deep-toothed blade's opening, facilitating the removal of your pet's long, thick hair WIDE USAGE: Other brands of detachable type clippers can use the blade. Dogs and other medium-sized animals benefit most from it. The chrome finish resists rust which helps in broad usage.
£32.00
amazon.co.uk