Andis PFS-1 Resurge Replacement Foil & Inner Cutter Set | Gold Titanium Hypoallergenic Foils | Compatible with Resurge Foil Shaver | Model 17330 | Genuine Andis Replacement Part

Andis reSURGE Replacement Foil + Cutter

Used Offers from

Andis PFS-1 Resurge Replacement Foil & Inner Cutter Set | Gold Titanium Hypoallergenic Foils | Compatible with Resurge Foil Shaver | Model 17330 | Genuine Andis Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Andis PFS-1 Resurge Replacement Foil & Inner Cutter Set | Gold Titanium Hypoallergenic Foils | Compatible with Resurge Foil Shaver | Model 17330 | Genuine Andis Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
£12.48
Free Delivery

Andis PFS-1 Resurge Replacement Foil & Inner Cutter Set | Gold Titanium Hypoallergenic Foils | Compatible with Resurge Foil Shaver | Model 17330 | Genuine Andis Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
£12.48
Free Delivery

Andis PFS-1 Resurge Replacement Foil & Inner Cutter Set | Gold Titanium Hypoallergenic Foils | Compatible with Resurge Foil Shaver | Model 17330 | Genuine Andis Replacement Part

Cheapest Price
£12.48
Delivery from £4.49

Replacement Foil and Cutters reSURGE Shaver

2-3 days
£16.74
Free Delivery

ANDIS 17330 RESURGE LITHIUM SHAVER,FOIL REPLACEMENT HEAD AND CUTTER FITS PFS-1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Andis reSURGE Replacement Foil + Cutter

Delivery unknown
£40.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Replacement Foil and Cutter Compatible with Andis 17300 ReSURGE Electric Shaver,Black (Black/1 Pack)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Replacement Foil and Cutter Compatible with Andis 17300 ReSURGE Electric Shaver - Replacement Internal Blades Kit, Black (2 Pack)
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Foil and Cutter Compatible with Andis 17300 ReSURGE Electric Shaver,Black (Black/3 Pack)
£39.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Foil and Cutter Compatible with Andis 17300 ReSURGE Electric Shaver,Black (Black/2 Pack)
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Shaver Replacement Foil and Inner Cutter Compatible with Andis 17300 reSURGE Electric Shaver Black
£30.79
15.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Andis PFS-1 Resurge Replacement Foil & Inner Cutter Set | Gold Titanium Hypoallergenic Foils | Compatible with Resurge Foil Shaver | Model 17330 | Genuine Andis Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

GENUINE ANDIS REPLACEMENT PART: Designed and manufactured by Andis specifically for the PFS-1 Resurge Electric Foil Shaver, ensuring a precise, secure fit and full performance restoration with every replacement. GOLD TITANIUM HYPOALLERGENIC FOILS: The gold titanium-coated foils are hypoallergenic and designed to glide smoothly across the skin, reducing friction and minimising irritation, making them ideal for daily use and sensitive skin. RESTORES CLOSE-CUT SHAVING PERFORMANCE: Replacing worn foils and inner cutters restores the Resurge shaver to factory-level close-cutting performance. Regular replacement maintains shaving quality, hygiene, and skin comfort over the long term. INCLUDES FOIL AND INNER CUTTER: This complete replacement set includes both the gold titanium outer foil and the inner cutter blade, providing everything needed for a full shaver head refresh in a single purchase. RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT INTERVAL: For optimal shaving results and skin health, Andis recommends replacing foils and inner cutters every 6 months under regular daily use, or sooner if shaving performance or comfort begins to decline.
£12.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk