Anfar Biscotti Truffle Dubai Chocolate Extrait 80ml in Brown | Size: 100ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.74
Delivery from £2.99

Anfar Biscotti Truffle Dubai Chocolate Extrait 80Ml In Brown brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.74

Anfar 1950 Biscotti Truffle Extrait 80ml

3-6 days
£29.49
Delivery from £2.99

Anfar Biscotti Truffle Dubai Chocolate Anfar Extrait De Parfum 2.7 oz / e 80 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Anfar Biscotti Truffle Dubai Chocolate Extrait 80ml in Brown | Size: 100ml

Cheapest offer

Anfar 1950 Biscotti Truffle opens with an irresistible warm dessert moment cinnamon and cardamom bloom alongside rich cocoa, while a Biscoff-style biscuit sweetness adds a toasted, addictive edge that's impossible to ignore. As the scent settles, the heart turns creamy and deeply comforting, weaving together vanilla, melted chocolate, and golden honey into a soft, enveloping glow that feels like pure indulgence. The dry down is where the magic lingers silky caramel wraps every note in warmth, while a clean, sensual musk adds depth and longevity, leaving a trail that is luxurious, delicious, and effortlessly wearable. Why You'll Love It Biscotti Truffle delivers the full gourmand fantasy with a polished, grown-up finish. Sweet and comforting at its core, it's elevated by warm spice and a smooth musky base that keeps it undeniably sensual rather than simply sugary. Perfect for day-to-night wear, this is the kind of scent that feels like a personal indulgence and gets noticed in all the r
£28.74
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE