Angel Cerda Brown Leatherette Dining Chair with Walnut Legs Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerdá Brown Leatherette Chair 4156

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£446.83
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Brown Leatherette Dining Chair with Walnut Legs Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£446.83

Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes

1-3 working days
£446.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Brown Leather 2-Seater Sofa And Dark Chromed Stainless Steel Legs
£2,533.39
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5137 - Modern - Yes - No
£1,632.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Brown Leather Swivel Armchair 5096 - Modern - Yes - No
£915.55
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Brown Leatherette Dining Chair with Walnut Legs Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest offer

Brown leatherette chair model 4156 Angel Cerd S.L. Modern design chair with seat and backrest upholstered in brown leatherette. Its walnut-coloured wooden legs, with an avant-garde yet timeless style, make it an essential piece for your kitchen or dining room. This Angel Cerd chair combines the brands unique and personal style with exceptional comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the carefully designed leg structure. Product measurements: 54 x 61 x 83 cm. - Thanks to the brown leatherette upholstery of this dining chair, you will achieve the distinctive and elegant touch you are looking for in your dining area. - The walnut-coloured wood of its legs provides the warmth and refined elegance you are looking for in your home. - The contemporary design of this dining chair makes it a key piece for creating sophisticated and functional environments. - The generous seat dimensions and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, together with its comfortable back
£446.83
3-5 working days
debenhams.com