Angel Cerda Chester 2-Seater Sofa In Luxurious Cognac Brown Leather

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,131.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Chester sofa in cognac brown leather 6139/6140 - 2

Est. 3 week lead time
£2,131.77
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Chester sofa in cognac brown leather 6139/6140 - 3

Est. 3 week lead time
£2,603.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Chester 2-Seater Black Leather Sofa - Modern Elegance
£2,297.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Cognac Brown Leather Chester Armchair For Modern Living Spaces
£1,688.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Black Leather Chester Armchair For Modern Living Rooms
£1,402.15
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Chester 3-Seater Sofa In Sand Leather For Modern Living Spaces
£2,581.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Chester sofa in sand leather 6119/6120 - 2 - Grey
£2,987.33
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Chester 2-Seater Sofa In Luxurious Cognac Brown Leather

Cheapest offer

Chester 2 seater sofa in cognac brown leather model 6139 Angel Cerdá S.L.Chester 2 seater sofa with modern design upholstered in cognac brown cowhide leather. Both for its style and its polished stainless steel legs in golden colour, this sofa will bring the touch of avant-garde and elegance that you are looking for for your home.Product measurements: 188 x 94 x 75 cm.- The high quality of its 1.5mm thick cowhide leather upholstery with capitonné effect gives it not only elegance and distinction, but also great durability and comfort. - All our sofas are made of the highest quality materials, with a sturdy internal structure made of solid natural pine wood.
£2,131.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)