Angel Cerdá Corner sofa in sand leather 6213/6214 - Left

Angel Cerda Elegant Right Chaise Longue Sofa In Sand Leather For Modern Living Rooms

Angel Cerdá Corner sofa in sand leather 6213/6214 - Left

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£5,826.78
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Elegant Right Chaise Longue Sofa In Sand Leather For Modern Living Rooms

1-3 working days
£5,826.85
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Corner sofa in sand leather 6213/6214 - Right

Est. 3 week lead time
£5,826.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Corner sofa in sand leather 6213/6214 - Left

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, contemporary statement to your living space with the Angel Cerdá 6213/6214 corner sofa. Upholstered in sand coloured cowhide leather and finished with polished stainless steel legs, it balances modern design with a clean, architectural presence that suits a considered lounge layout. Designed with comfort in mind, this Angel Cerdá corner sofa features a headrest and independent articulated headrests, allowing you to adjust your seating position with ease. The cowhide leather upholstery is specified as 1.5mm thick, chosen to deliver a combination of durability, comfort, and a distinctive look. Inside, a sturdy internal structure made of solid natural pine wood supports the overall build. Available in different angles, it can be selected to suit your preferred room arrangement. Key features Upholstered in sand coloured cowhide leather 1.5mm thick leather upholstery Polished stainless steel legs Headr...
£5,826.78
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com