Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leatherette Bed With Unique Headboard

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,464.65
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Brown Leatherette Bed 7158

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£1,464.65
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Brown Leatherette Double Bed Pine Base, Steel Legs Angel Cerda Brown Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,464.65

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leatherette Bed With Unique Headboard

Cheapest offer

Brown leatherette bed model 7158 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design double bed with an original headboard and structure made of brown leatherette, and black epoxy painted stainless steel legs. A key piece for your bedroom with which you will provide an elegant and cosy style.It includes a comfortable multi-bed base made of pine wood.Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm.Product measurements: 205 x 212 x 110 cm.- The leatherette upholstery of this bed will become the protagonist of your bedroom, bringing warmth and style to your sleeping area. - The combination of the upholstery with its steel legs, offers that sophisticated and unique air of our brand. - Its elegant and modern design makes it a perfect piece of furniture for any type of bedroom, creating the perfect atmosphere for relaxing and resting. - All our beds are made with the highest quality materials, and with an internal structure of natural pine wood. - Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm.
£1,464.65
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)