Angel Cerda Elegant Chocolate Brown Leather Swivel Recliner Armchair For Ultimate Comfort

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,469.05
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Chocolate Leather Swivel Recliner Armchair in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

3-5 working days
£1,469.07

Angel Cerdá Chocolate Brown Leather Swivel Recliner Armchair 5022 - Modern - Yes - No

Est. 2 week lead time
£1,510.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Chocolate Brown Leather Swivel Recliner Armchair For Ultimate Comfort

Cheapest offer

Chocolate brown leather swivel recliner armchair model 5022 Angel Cerdá S.L.Reclining swivel armchair with modern design armrests with seat and backrest upholstered in chocolate brown cowhide leather. Both for its style and its black stainless steel legs, this reclining swivel armchair is the perfect combination of design and comfort.Product measurements: 88 x 85 x 105 cm.- The leather upholstery of this armchair will bring elegance and distinction, as well as being a functional and decorative piece for your rooms. - This armchair has a relax system, which gives you the extra comfort you need to relax. Its manual operation is also simple and practical. - This armchair has a height-adjustable headrest, the perfect combination of design and comfort. - The upholstered seat and backrest upholstery and the 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding ensure maximum comfort. - With a rotating system, it provides that extra practicality and functionality that you are looking for in your home, without ne
£1,469.05
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)