Angel Cerda Elegant Rectangular Coffee Table With Porcelain Marble Top And Walnut Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£895.20
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Porcelain Marble and Walnut Rectangular Coffee Table 2049

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£895.20
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Porcelain Marble Top Rectangular Coffee Table in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£895.20

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Rectangular Coffee Table With Porcelain Marble Top And Walnut Base

Cheapest offer

Porcelain marble and walnut rectangular coffee table model 2049 Angel Cerdá S.L.Rectangular coffee table with a modern design made of natural walnut veneered wood and an elegant white porcelain marble top with grey veins in a glossy finish. It has a large storage space with 2 drawers with a fingernail opening and a soft-closing system.Product measurements: 120 x 60 x 40 cm.- The original top of this side table in white porcelain marble with grey shades mesh, will bring spaciousness and brightness, as well as the elegant and sophisticated touch you are looking for for your living room. - The simplicity and elegance of the 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneered wood structure of this coffee table is perfect for creating a modern and stylish ambience. - Its straight-lined design will allow you to create an avant-garde yet sophisticated atmosphere. - Both its design and storage space make this side table perfect for creating a spacious and warm atmosphere while keeping everything in its plac
£895.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)