Angel Cerda Elegant Round Corner Table With Porcelain Marble And Walnut Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£304.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Porcelain Marble and Walnut Round Corner Table 2047

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£304.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Round Coffee Table - White Porcelain Marble Top in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£304.00

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Round Corner Table With Porcelain Marble And Walnut Legs

Cheapest offer

Porcelain marble and walnut round corner table model 2047 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design round corner table with white porcelain marble top with grey veins in glossy finish and original wooden legs in natural walnut veneer. A piece with a simple yet original design that will add a unique and personal touch.Product measurements: Ø60 x 50 cm.- The original top of this side table in white porcelain marble with grey shades mesh, will bring spaciousness and brightness, as well as the elegant and sophisticated touch you are looking for for your living room. - The elegant structure of the 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneered wooden legs of this coffee table is perfect for creating a modern and stylish ambience. - Both for its design and its modern style, it will allow you to create an atmosphere full of avant-garde and sophistication. - Versatile and functional, its design allows it to fit in any environment, becoming a key element in the decoration of your home.
£304.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)