Angel Cerda Elegant Walnut Dressing Table With Marble-Look Glass Top

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£681.45
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Walnut Dressing Table With White and Glossy Grey Marble-look Glass Top 7043

Est. 2 week lead time
£681.47
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Walnut Dressing Table with Glossy White & Grey Marble in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

3-5 working days
£681.47

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Walnut Dressing Table With Marble-Look Glass Top

Cheapest offer

Walnut dressing table with white and glossy grey marble-look glass top model 7043 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design dressing table with white porcelain marble imitation glass top with grey veins in glossy finish and natural walnut veneered wood structure. The design of its natural walnut veneered wooden legs will add a sophisticated and exclusive touch to your room. Thanks to its ample storage space with 1 drawer with pull-tab opening system and soft-closing system, it will allow you to keep everything in order and in its place. Product measurements: 120 x 55 x 76 cm.- The elegant 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneered wooden leg frame of this dressing table is perfect for creating a modern and stylish ambience. - All our products are made of the highest quality materials and are a versatile and functional addition to your work or dressing area. - Thanks to its central drawer, it has storage space to store everything you need to have on hand for your day to day, thus maintaining visual order
£681.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)