Angel Cerda Elegant Walnut Tv Stand With Glass Top Imitating Marble Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,401.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Walnut TV Stand With Glass Top Imitation Marble 3083

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£1,401.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Walnut TV Stand with Marble-Effect Glass Top in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,401.75

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Walnut Tv Stand With Glass Top Imitating Marble Finish

Cheapest offer

Walnut TV stand with glass top imitation marble model 3083 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design TV stand with natural walnut veneered wood structure and original walnut coloured wooden legs. Thanks to its elegant glass top imitating white porcelain marble with grey veins in glossy finish, you will get the sophisticated look you are looking for in your rooms. It has a large storage space with 2 drawers with a fingernail opening system and a soft-closing system and 2 doors with a fingernail opening system and a soft-closing system.Product measurements: 200 x 45 x 51 cm.- An elegant and sophisticated tv unit made of 0,5 mm thick natural walnut veneer, which will give your living room the modern and warm touch you are looking for. - Its straight-lined design will bring an air of calm and warmth to any room. - Its size and large storage space make it ideal for keeping everything in order and in its place.
£1,401.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)