Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Dining Chair Angel Cerda Grey

Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Chair Upholstered In Grey Fabric

Angel Cerdá Grey Fabric Chair 4222

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£303.14
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Dining Chair Angel Cerda Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£303.14

Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Chair Upholstered In Grey Fabric

1-3 working days
£303.15
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Dining Chair Angel Cerda Grey

Cheapest offer

Modern design chair with armrests, seat and backrest upholstered in grey fabric. Its stainless steel legs, painted in black epoxy, are both avant-garde and timeless, making it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. Product measurements: 65 x 68 x 85 cm. The combination of fabric and black steel, in addition to a modern touch, offers a distinctive and sophisticated air to the space. The black steel legs add a touch of modernity and distinction. The modern design of this dining chair makes it a key piece to create elegant and functional environments. The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, without neglecting the most modern design. | Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Dining Chair
£303.14
3-5 working days
debenhams.com