Angel Cerda Light Bluish-Grey Fabric Bed With An Original Headboard

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2,095.35
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Light Bluish-grey Fabric Bed 7211

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£2,095.35
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Light Bluish-Grey Fabric Double Bed (Model ) Tufted in Grey Angel Cerda Grey Double

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2,095.35

Similar products

Angel Cerda Grey Fabric Dining Chair with Walnut Legs in Light Grey Angel Cerda Light Grey
£268.84
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Angel Cerda Stylish Black And White Fabric Armchair With Chocolate Brown Leatherette Accents
£633.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda White MDF TV Stand with Chromed Stainless Steel Base Angel Cerda White
£1,095.80
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá White Leatherette Bench 5001
£350.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Light Bluish-Grey Fabric Bed With An Original Headboard

Cheapest offer

Light bluish-grey fabric bed model 7211 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design double bed with an original headboard and structure made of light bluish-grey fabric, and legs in darkened polished stainless steel. A key piece for your bedroom with which you will add an elegant and cosy style. Includes a comfortable multi-bed base made of pine wood. Bed compatible with 180 x 200 cm mattress.Product measurements: 239 x 234 x 109 cm.- The fabric upholstery of this bed will become the protagonist of your bedroom, bringing warmth and style to your sleeping area. - The combination of the upholstery with its steel legs, offers that sophisticated and unique air of our brand. - Its capitoné upholstery gives it that distinctive and exclusive look you are looking for in your bedroom. - All our beds are made with the highest quality materials, and with an internal structure of natural pine wood. - Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm.
£2,095.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)