Angel Cerdá Relax sofa in mink leather 6105/6106 - 170 x 103 x 99 - 2

Angel Cerda Elegant 2-Seater Mink Leather Relax Sofa

Angel Cerdá Relax sofa in mink leather 6105/6106 - 170 x 103 x 99 - 2

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£2,760.89
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Elegant 2-Seater Mink Leather Relax Sofa

1-3 working days
£2,760.90
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Relax sofa in mink leather 6105/6106 - 215 x 103 x 99 - 3

Est. 3 week lead time
£3,380.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Relax sofa in mink leather 6105/6106 - 170 x 103 x 99 - 2

Cheapest offer

Angel Cerdá presents the Relax sofa 6105/6106, a modern relaxation sofa upholstered in mink coloured cowhide leather. Designed with comfort in mind, it features a headrest and an electric relaxation system to support laid-back lounging in the living room. Set on darkened stainless steel legs, this piece brings an avant-garde note while keeping the overall look refined. The cowhide leather upholstery is stated as 1.5mm thick, chosen to deliver durability alongside a comfortable finish. Independent articulated headrests add adaptability, allowing you to adjust your position without compromising the sofa’s contemporary feel. Angel Cerdá also notes a sturdy internal structure made of solid natural pine wood, reflecting the brand’s focus on quality materials. Key features Upholstered in mink coloured cowhide leather 1.5mm thick leather upholstery Electric relaxation system Independent articulated headrests Da...
£2,760.89
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com