Angel Cerda Stylish Round Corner Table In Walnut And Black Steel

Angel Cerda Round-Corner Side Table Walnut Veneer & Black Steel in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerda Stylish Round Corner Table In Walnut And Black Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£277.30
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Round Corner Table Walnut and Black Steel 2028

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£277.30
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Round-Corner Side Table Walnut Veneer & Black Steel in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£277.30

Similar products

Angel Cerda Round Dining Table Tempered Glass And Pink Steel
£956.85
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Round Tempered Glass Dining Table With White Steel Legs
£799.35
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Modern Round Tempered Glass Dining Table With Chrome-Plated Legs
£582.03
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Round Corner Table In Walnut And Black Steel

Cheapest offer

Round corner table walnut and black steel model 2028 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design round corner table with natural walnut veneered wood top and original black epoxy painted stainless steel legs. A piece with a simple yet original design that will add a unique and personal touch.Product measurements: Ø50 x x 50 cm.- Thanks to its 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer top, you can create a warm, cosy and stylish ambiance. - True to the latest trends in decoration, the black steel will allow you to create a unique, personal and characterful space. - Both for its design and its modern style, it will allow you to create an atmosphere full of avant-garde and sophistication. - Versatile and functional, its design allows it to fit in any environment, becoming a key element in the decoration of your home.
£277.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)