Angel Cerda Modern Armchair Black & White Houndstooth Fabric in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerda Stylish Black And White Fabric Armchair With Chocolate Brown Leatherette Accents

Angel Cerdá Black and White Fabric and Chocolate Brown Leatherette Armchair 5011 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£633.28
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Modern Armchair Black & White Houndstooth Fabric in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£633.28

Angel Cerda Stylish Black And White Fabric Armchair With Chocolate Brown Leatherette Accents

1-3 working days
£633.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish White Wooden Tv Stand With Chrome Base
£1,095.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Modern Armchair Black & White Houndstooth Fabric in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest offer

Black and white fabric and chocolate brown leatherette armchair model 5011 Angel Cerd S.L. Armchair with armrests of modern design with seat upholstered in black and white fabric and backrest upholstered in chocolate brown leatherette. Both for its style and its black stainless steel legs, this armchair is the perfect combination between design and comfort. Product measurements: 75 x 75 x 82 cm.- The combination of its fabric and leatherette upholstery gives it the different, exclusive and original touch you are looking for to create stylish environments. - The originality of its legs combines the most avant-garde style of our brand with the highest quality and comfort. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort, without neglecting the most modern design. - Both its design and its original upholstery in fabric with houndstooth print and black piping give it the unique and exclusive touch
£633.28
3-5 working days
debenhams.com