Angel Cerda Stylish Cream Leatherette Bed With Modern Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,707.20
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Cream Leatherette Bed 7157

Est. 2 week lead time
£1,707.22
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Cream Leatherette Double Bed Fits 180x200 cm Mattress in Beige Angel Cerda Beige Double

3-5 working days
£1,707.22

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Cream Leatherette Bed With Modern Design

Cheapest offer

Cream leatherette bed model 7157 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design double bed with an original headboard and structure made of cream leatherette, and black stainless steel legs. A key piece for your bedroom with which you will provide an elegant and cosy style.It includes a comfortable multi-bed bed base made of pine wood.Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm.Product measurements: 220 x 217 x 110 cm.- The leatherette upholstery of this bed will become the protagonist of your bedroom, bringing warmth and style to your sleeping area. - The combination of the upholstery with its steel legs, offers that sophisticated and unique air of our brand. - Its elegant and modern design makes it a perfect piece of furniture for any type of bedroom, creating the perfect atmosphere for relaxing and resting. - All our beds are made with the highest quality materials, and with an internal structure of natural pine wood. - Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm. - The original black leatherette border on
£1,707.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.