Angel Cerda Stylish Cream Leatherette Dining Chair With Walnut Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£454.35
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Cream Leatherette Chair 4066

Est. 2 week lead time
£454.36
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Cream Leatherette Dining Chair with Walnut-Coloured Angel Cerda Cream

3-5 working days
£454.36

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Cream Leatherette Dining Chair With Walnut Legs

Cheapest offer

Cream leatherette chair model 4066 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design chair with seat and back upholstered in cream leatherette. Its walnut-coloured wooden legs in an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the highest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 52 x 62 x 100 cm.- The combination of the faux leather upholstery with the walnut-coloured wood of the legs makes it the perfect chair to bring warmth and elegance to your space. - Its sturdy, linear legs allow it to be combined with any dining table in our catalogue. - The modern design of this dining chair makes it a key piece to create elegant and functional environments. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will allow you to enjoy maximum comfo
£454.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)